SEZIONE  A.I.A. DI VOGHERA

                               
   "Renato Pasturenti"
  



ORGANICO ARBITRI SEZIONE A.I.A. di VOGHERA


Arbitri effettivi

A.e. ALBERA MARCO O.T.S.
A.e. ASCHEI ALESSANDRO O.T.S.
A.e. BELLINZONA GIULIA O.T.S.
A.e. BELLOMI ALBERTO O.T.S.
A.e. BERRITE ELMATI O.T.S.
A.e. BOATTI GIORGIO O.T.S.
A.e. BOLOGNESI DAVIDE O.T.R.
A.e. BOVONE ANDREA O.T.S.
A.e. BRAGHIERI SEVERINO O.T.S.
A.e. CANAKU HAKI O.T.S.
A.e. CANAKU JUXHINO O.T.S.
A.e. CAPITANI LUCA O.T.S.
A.e. CARLI MARCO O.T.S.
A.e. CARMAGNOLI GABRIELE O.T.S.
A.e. COCU IUSTIN O.T.R.
A.e. CORTI RICCARDO O.T.S.
A.e. DANIELE CARLO O.T.S.
A.e. DE LUCIA ALESSANDRO O.T.R.
A.e. DE LUCIA GIOVANNI O.T.S.
A.e. DE TOMMASO COSIMO O.T.R.
A.e. DEFILIPPI SABINA O.T.S.
A.e. DELUCCHI MATTIA O.T.R.
A.e. DI PALMA LUCA O.T.S.
A.e. DONA' MAURO O.T.S.
A.e. FERRILLO FABRIZIO O.T.S.
A.e. FERRILLO FRANCESCO O.T.S.
A.e. FRENELLO RAFFAELE O.T.S.
A.e. GHITA DENIS O.T.R.
A.e. GIBBIN NICOLO' O.T.R.
A.e. GLIECA ALESSANDRO O.T.S.
A.e. GUERRA ALBERTO O.T.R.
A.e. MADONNA ROBERTO O.T.S.
A.e. MAMMOLITI SALVATORE O.T.S.
A.e. MANNARINO VALENTINO O.T.S.
A.e. MANZINI ANDREA CAN/D
A.e. MASOTINO GIUSEPPE O.T.S.
A.e. MUSSINI MARCO O.T.S.
A.e. NEGRI MATTIA O.T.S.
A.e. NOTO ROBERTO O.T.S.
A.e. ORSI FEDERICO O.T.S.
A.e. PUSCEDDU MATILDE O.T.S.
A.e. ROSSI LUCA O.T.S.
A.e. SARTORE GLORIA O.T.S.
A.e. SCHILHAN LUCA O.T.R.
A.e. SCOLE' MARTA O.T.S.
A.e. SINIGAGLIA MARCO O.T.S.
A.a. TORREGROSSA ANTONINO O.T.R.
A.e. TRAVERSA ALBERTO O.T.S.
A.e. TRES FABIO O.T.S.
A.e. VOLPE MASSIMILIANO O.T.S.
A.a. ZANINETTI ANDREA O.T.R.
A.e. ZUCCHI MARCO O.T.S.
Arbitro

    Assistente Arbitrale

  Osservatore arbitrale

       Associati da oltre 50 anni

 

    Associati da oltre 60 anni

 


Osservatori arbitrali

O.a. ACCOLLA GIUSEPPE O.T.S.
O.a. BESACCHI GIONATA O.T.R.
O.a. BRUSA FEDERICO O.T.S.
O.a. CATTANEO LORENZO O.T.S.
O.a. CURTI ALFREDO O.T.S.
O.a. DEALBERTI PAOLO O.T.S.
O.a. GARDELLA CLAUDIO O.T.S.
O.a. GATTI ANDREA CAN/D
O.a. MUCCIGNATO MAURIZIO O.T.S.
O.a. NEGRI ALESSIO O.T.S.
O.a. ROSSI MARCO O.T.S.
O.a. SGARELLA CRISTIANO O.T.S.


ARBITRI BENEMERITI

A.b. ALBERTINI PASQUALE O.T.S.
A.b. CASTRONOVO STEFANO  O.T.S.
A,b, FERRARI SERGIO O.T.S.
A.b. GIACOMOTTI DAVIDE O.T.S.
A.b. GRANDINI ANGELO O.T.S.
A.b. MARMONDI ADRIANO O.T.S.
A.b. NOBILE DIEGO  O.T.S.  
A.b. PUGLISI CLAUDIO CAN/B
A.b. RATTO ANGIOLINO O.T.S.
A.b. RISETTI GIOVANNI O.T.S.
A.b. TAGLIANI GIANNI CAN/A
A.b. TORTI CARLO O.T.S.
A.b. ZUFFI ALBERTO O.T.S.