SEZIONE  A.I.A. DI VOGHERA

                               
   "Renato Pasturenti"
  



ORGANICO ARBITRI SEZIONE A.I.A. di VOGHERA


Arbitri effettivi

A.e. ALBERA MARCO O.T.S.
A.e. ASSUMMA FRANCESCO O.T.S.
A.e. BELCASTRO MARVELLOUS O.T.S.
A.e. BELLOMI ALBERTO O.T.S.
A.e. BERRITE ELMATI O.T.S.
A.e. BOATTI GIORGIO O.T.S.
A.e. BOLOGNESI DAVIDE O.T.S.
A.e. BRAGHIERI SEVERINO O.T.S.
A.e. CANAKU JUXHINO O.T.S.
A.e. CAPITANI LUCA O.T.S.
A.e. CARLI MARCO O.T.S.
A.e. COCU IUSTIN O.T.S.
A.e. DANIELE CARLO O.T.S.
A.e. DE LUCIA ALESSANDRO O.T.R.
A.e. DE LUCIA GIOVANNI O.T.S.
A.e. DE TOMMASO COSIMO CAN/D
A.e. DELUCCHI MATTIA O.T.S.
A.e. DI PALMA LUCA O.T.S.
A.e. DONA' MAURO O.T.S.
A.e. FERRILLO FABRIZIO O.T.S.
A.e. FERRILLO FRANCESCO O.T.S.
A.e. FRENELLO RAFFAELE O.T.S.
A.e. GHITA DENIS O.T.R.
A.e. GIBBIN NICOLO' O.T.R.
A.e. GNISCI FRANCESCO O.T.S.
A.e. GUERRA ALBERTO O.T.R.
A.e. MADONNA ROBERTO O.T.S.
A.e. MAMMOLITI SALVATORE O.T.S.
A.e. MANZINI ANDREA CAN/D
A.e. MARZIO MARIA FRANCESCA O.T.S.
A.e. MASOTINO GIUSEPPE O.T.S.
A.e. MAZZA LORENZO O.T.S.
A.e. MUSSINI MARCO O.T.S.
A.e. NEGRI MATTIA O.T.S.
A.e. NOTO ROBERTO O.T.S.
A.e. ORSI FEDERICO O.T.S.
A.e. ROSSI LUCA O.T.S.
A.e. SARTORE GLORIA O.T.S.
A.e. SCHILHAN LUCA O.T.S.
A.e. SCOLE' MARTA O.T.S.
A.e. SINIGAGLIA MARCO O.T.S.
A.a. TORREGROSSA ANTONINO O.T.R.
A.e. TRAVERSA ALBERTO O.T.S.
A.e. VENTURA NICOLO' O.T.S.
A.e. VOLPE MASSIMILIANO O.T.S.
A.a. ZANINETTI ANDREA O.T.R.
A.e. ZUCCHI MARCO O.T.S.
Arbitro

    Assistente Arbitrale

  Osservatore arbitrale

       Associati da oltre 50 anni

 

    Associati da oltre 60 anni

 


Osservatori arbitrali

O.a. BESACCHI GIONATA O.T.R.
O.a. BRUSA FEDERICO  O.T.S.
O.a. CATTANEO LORENZO O.T.S.
O.a. CURTI ALFREDO O.T.S.
O.a. DEALBERTI PAOLO O.T.S.
O.a. GARDELLA CLAUDIO O.T.S.
O.a. GATTI ANDREA CAN/D
O.a. MUCCIGNATO MAURIZIO O.T.S.
O.a. NEGRI ALESSIO O.T.S.
O.a. ROSSI MARCO O.T.S.
O.a. SGARELLA CRISTIANO O.T.S.
O.a. TRES FABIO O.T.S.


ARBITRI BENEMERITI

O.a. ACCOLLA GIUSEPPE O.T.S.
A.b. ALBERTINI PASQUALE O.T.S.
A.b. CASTRONOVO STEFANO  O.T.S.
A,b, FERRARI SERGIO O.T.S.
A.b. GIACOMOTTI DAVIDE O.T.S.
A.b. GRANDINI ANGELO O.T.S.
A.b. MARMONDI ADRIANO O.T.S.
A.b. NOBILE DIEGO  O.T.S.  
A.b. PUGLISI CLAUDIO CAN
A.b. RATTO ANGIOLINO O.T.S.
A.b. RISETTI GIOVANNI O.T.S.
A.b. TAGLIANI GIANNI CAN
A.b. TORTI CARLO O.T.S.
A.b. ZUFFI ALBERTO O.T.S.